Southeastern releases list of candidates for graduation

Staff photo.

SE Communications

DURANT – Due to safety and health concerns surrounding the ongoing COVID-19 pandemic, Southeastern Oklahoma State University will celebrate its December 12 Fall Commencement in a virtual format.

“The health and well-being of our students, their families, faculty and staff continues to be our top priority,’’ said Southeastern president Thomas Newsom. “Unfortunately, holding large, in-person gatherings such as commencement are not advisable, according to health officials. While we are disappointed that we will not be able to celebrate this accomplishment in person, we believe this decision is in the best interests of the University.’’

SOSU 2020 COMMENCEMENT REIMAGINED will go live on the Southeastern website homepage  SE.edu on Saturday, December 12, at 10 a.m.

The event will include pre-recorded comments from President Newsom; Vice President for Academic Affairs Teresa Golden, who will read the names of the honor graduates; Vice President for Student Affairs Liz McCraw, who will read the names of all other graduates; and Alumni Association President Andrea Rogers Mersiovsky.          Also, the University will be recognizing the graduates in a unique way online. Each graduate will have their own webpage where family, friends, and the University community can post written and video messages of congratulations. Photos and other information may also be uploaded to the webpages, and graduates will be able to share the site and photos through various social media platforms.

Following are the candidates for graduation, listed by permanent hometown:

Oklahoma    

Achille: Kimberly G Strange;

Ada: Cale Shannon Russell,  Fisher Lynn Fulton,  Gina R. Smith,  Justin Lee Parker,  Madison L Lamirand,  Reilly N. May,  Rusti Lynn Barnes,  Sarah Deziree Hayes,  Shania Gail Humphrey,  Skyler Denise Clarke;

Afton: Cristi Lea Hudson;

Agra: Melody Sarah Kendrick;

Antlers: Amaya  Eskue,  Brittany Dawn Lopez,  Chelsea Rae Bishop,  Chloe Elise Duncan,  David Almer Jobe,  Jamie Lee Smith,  Jesika M Jobe;

Ardmore: Aricles Wulfric James,  Austin  Thompson,  Bryce Michael Smith,  Candie J West,  Carter Bryce Bowker,  Corbyn Nikole Kelly,  Daniel W Rowley,  Elisabeth J Carpenter,  Elizabeth Ann Harris,  Elizabeth Jean Coon,  Erica Lynn Collins,  Jancen Harley Ackerman,  Jessica  Johnson,  Karen  Vian-Rawson,  Kelly Joseph Ebberts,  Kerry  Martin,  Kristina  Lampkin,  Luana G Antuono,  Micah E Groves,  Reginald G Thompson,  Richard Mason Fowler,  Ryan James Cargal,  Sheridan Leigh Burns,  Stacie Logan Ott,  Trelynn Dashae Cohee,  Tyler Joe Pumphrey;

Atoka: Amber E Frazier,  Dustin Lee White,  Emily Dawn Williams-Russell,  Gaebrielle  Bradford,  Kimberly Joann Coffee-Canler,  Lindsey Dawn Florence,  Raven Destiny Greenwood,  Rose A Shannon,  Shanee Corrine McGuire,  Stacie Michelle Mahaffey;

Barnsdall: Brittanie Lynaye White;

Bartlesville: Brandi L Williams;

Battiest: Toby A. Bean;

Bennington: Trevor Mitchell McWilliams;

Bentley: Mikaela Rachelle Hooper-Neal;

Bethany: Melissa Ann Herren;

Bixby: Shane Austin Murphy;

Blackwell: Bryson Wayne Kerr;

Blanchard: Brett  Hodges,  Jacquelyn Fowler Purser,  Tara Nicole O’Hara;

Blue: Sonya Renee Parish;

Bokchito: Brianna Sha Iams,  Josie Lain Harbin;

Boswell: Casey Austin Hitchcock,  Dyani Josephine Hope Shores,  Elizabeth  McAdams,  Malori Beth Riddle;

Bridge Creek: Jerron R Bisbee;

Broken Arrow: Ashton Nicola Buchanan,  Harrison J Whitworth,  Kayla Marie Thornhill,  Kevin Randell Dotson,  Larry Joshua Cisneros,  Richard Patrick Burcham;

Broken Bow: Amber Nicole Bailey,  Austin Michael Emery Jordan,  Carley Ann Wiseman,  Carrie E Huff,  Chancellor Kelly Samuels Maxwell,  Chase Michael Maxwell,  Cynthia Rose Raub,  Ieysha Rose Sanders,  Jacob Callum De Los Santos,  Kaden Reece Rowan Sanders,  Kathy Lynn Tisho,  Kimberly Nicole Stone,  Kobi Erin Tomlinson,  Makayla A Leak,  Raphael Jr Ramirez,  Shilo Brock Martin,  Synthia Arielle Gauldin,  Toni Lane Tait;

Burlington: Apryl Suzanne House Burleson;

Burneyville: Blake P Addison;

Cache: ReAhna Leann Kowena;

Caddo: Charlotte Rue Brantley,  Jeremy Allen Proctor,  Julie Lane Conn,  Kali T Whisenhunt,  Lisa C Mullens,  Pamela Kay Springer;

Calera: Alexis B Canaday,  Baileigh  McGinness,  Chelsey Lachelle Vail,  Clayton  Cooper,  Delaney H Sherrard,  Emily  Terrell,  Michael Bryce Thralls,  Zachary Lyn Manry;

Caney: Shelly Renae Simpson;

Carter: Ashlee M Carr;

Cartwright: Bethany Leigh Rucker,  Nynnett  Gonzalez;

Cashion: David E Mays Jr.;

Chandler: Kyle W Goeller;

Checotah: James Nicholas Quinton;

Choctaw: Aaron J Fisher,  Brently Allen Adams,  Brian E Linley Jr,  James Michael Mangrum,  Joe Donald Seagraves,  Scott William Mahnke;

Claremore: Amy Loraine Wolf,  Sara Foster Walters;

Clayton: London Denise White;

Coalgate: Leslie Ann Parker,  Loren Kay Helen Dunnam-Nohelty,  Lucas R Ridley;

Colbert: Dylan Lee Jones,  Hunter James Reeve,  Jacob Clyde Andrews,  Kristin Taylor Cummins,  Marissa Alise Weger,  Rachel  Anders,  Wanda Gene Martin;

Comanche: Stony Wayne Mitchell;

Covington: James R Sellers;

Crescent: Karl Tres Butt;

Crowder: Joshua Gene Motley;

Davis: Russell Dale Allison;

Del City: Erin L Mulanax;

Dewey: Lauren Danielle Bone;

Drummond: Bailey Brown Miller;

Duncan: Rashelle Delyn Crowley;

Durant: Aaron Kyle Umsted,  Allison  Hanson,  April Allison Herring,  Brittany Marie Marsh,  Brooke Autumn Reed,  Candace  Thomas,  Carley Ryan Schuessler,  Casey Lee Green,  Catie Lynne Simmons,  Charlotte Thornton,  Cierra Jean Doyal,  Colby Jamison Hicks,  Colton Michael Duehning,  Courtney Lynn Maple,  Derek M Dophied,  Elijah Alvin Haworth,  Haylee Jo Humphries,  Jamie  Summit,  Jeffrey David Youngblood,  Jeffrey Scott Williams,  Jessica  Coonrod,  John Payton Anteau,  Kaylie Dene Ragsdale,  Keach  Ballard II,  Keely Star Patton,  Kinion Blake Whittington,  MacKenzi Fae Clapp,  Mahalee Corene May,  Noel Alexander Potter,  Rebecca LaShelle Whitehurst,  Riley Paige Reese,  Santana Marie Milligan,  Tanner S Hearon,  Taylor Jared Olive,  Teresa Jean Gardner,  Tyler Thomas Campbell;

Eagletown: Patience  Wilson Graham;

Edmond: Carrie  Roberts,  Christy R. Bonfiglio,  Claire Tredway Clark,  David Boyd Van Nostrand,  Dustin Alan Duncan,  Eric  Wheeler,  Guy Keith Mitchell,  James P. Holman,  Kimberly  Wiggins,  Sarah  Golay,  Savannah M Windham,  Taylor Renae Block;

Elgin: Michael Lee Oliver;

Enid: Tambi Dawn Brown;

Eufaula: Blake  Pittman,  Jacob S Rippy;

Fort Gibson: Sheri  Godwin;

Glencoe: Colby Don Torres;

Guthrie: Daniel  Saunders,  Nicholas Andrew Lyon;

Harrah: Christal A Green,  Clayton  Wagner,  Jared L Ludi;

Hartshorne: Cassidy Jean Cooper,  Dallas Ray Herring,  Janah Evelyn Leah Barone,  Shala R Smith;

Healdton: Autumn Elizabeth Simon,  Mikaela D Blakemore;

Heavener: Kelsey Breann Janway;

Hendrix: Whitley C Ervin;

Henryetta: Clayton Donald Vaughn;

Hinton: Rhonda  Resendez;

Holdenville: Matthew D Cowart;

Howe: Karen  Armstrong;

Hugo: Bailey  Cody,  Benton Lee Payne,  Breanna Jo Smith,  Courtney  Wesley,  Devan Brooke Gardner,  Jayleigh Ann Pettyjohn,  Kendall Drew Searles,  Kristi LeAnn Gallant,  Mehlenie Myshuan Adamson,  Michael L Lampton,  Shawntae Briana Brown,  Stana  Self,  Stephanie D Bryant,  Tonie Danielle Johnson;

Hulbert: Chrissy G Marsh;

Idabel: Albert Josiah Birdsong,  Becky DeWitt Shaw,  Blake Alan Bell,  Caitlyn A Ives,  Kaitlyn Leigh Blackwell,  Lori DeMoss Reesing,  Shalee L Buzan,  Shiena Rene Austin,  Tammie Kim Gilbert,  Tonia Natalie Turnage;

Inola: Jerome Polk Sterling;

Jenks: Alec T Brown,  Alyssa Rachelle Duvall,  Peggy Sue Morrow,  Summer  Wyers;

Jones: Gina Marie Ford,  Samantha Jobe Caster;

Kansas: Logan Micah Robrahn;

Kingston: Amanda Lynn Barnes,  Jamie  Macon,  Katelyn  Bush,  Kaytlin Shawn Bridgman,  Pamela Ellen Bradley;

Kiowa: Jakob L Echelle;

Konawa: Matthew J Dean;

Lawton: Cory  Robertson,  Jennifer Ann Langston,  Kaci Nicole Ervin,  Kari M. Garza,  Steven Riley Mowatt;

Leflore: Johnny Paul Johnson;

Lindsay: Ashley Elizabeth Caldwell;

Lone Grove: Alexis Braelyn Wade,  Carmen D. Garrett,  Derek L. Black,  Marcus T Rousey;

Macomb: Christina Marie Gilliam;

Madill: Alexander J Tickel,  Andrew Jacob Neese,  Caitlyn Elizabeth Tynes,  Joe  Medlen,  Joe Dylan Avery,  Laura  Hill,  Sanjuanita  Flores,  Sharidn Quinn Pruitt,  Stephanie Marie Johnson;

Marietta: Brandon James Ray Fincher,  Shaylin Kay Nutter,  Silvia  Salas;

McAlester: Aireal Dawn Bennett,  Brittany Nicole May,  Caitlynne Breanne Barr,  Jeanne Lorraine LeFlore,  Justice Elona Smith,  Kathryn C Woolsey,  Rebecca  McCabe,  Ryan Scott Hongell;

Mcloud: Kasey N Thompson,  Ursula F Hudson;

Mead: Daylan  Robinson,  Tisha Renee Giles;

Meeker: Julie Catherine Harbort;

Miami: Skyler Christian Neal,  Tyler Lee Neal;

Midwest City: Alicia  Alato,  Delbert R. Allen Jr.,  LaDawn Gayle Butler,  Lorrie  Hart,  Steven Edward Williams;

Milburn: Austin Donald Roach;

Minco: Ethan Lee McCathern;

Moore: Clinton Kenneth Turner,  Desiray A-A Emerton,  Fanchon  Berryman,  Jackie Rene Turner,  Joseph Allen Zais,  Kenneth S Bettis,  Stephen Phillip Riggs,  Taylor Cheyenne Bouseman;

Mooreland: Stephen  Harris;

Morris: Roger B. King;

Mounds: Matthew Bart Caldwell,  Stacy Lyn Adame;

Mustang: Bobby W Bragg;

Newcastle: Christina Ann White,  Eric G Espinosa,  Kathy Melaine Bergt,  Lindsey Renee Ann Claunch,  Londa F Barker,  Stacey Rachelle Gaynor;

Noble: Lisa  Conner;

Norman: Allen Howard Brock V,  Brittani Nicole Pollock,  David D Morris,  David Robert Lee,  Jeremy Noel Munoz,  Laura Marie Lussier,  Melissa Jane Berry,  Rebecca  Whitson,  Samantha E. Lane,  Tonya Renea Bonilla;

Okemah: Valerie J Williams;

Oklahoma City: Adam Joseph Freed,  Anastasia Marie Stokesbury,  Angela  Daniel,  Anna  Fink,  Apple Camero Caras,  Bradley Joe Robertson,  Brittany Rae Lam,  Brock  Turney,  Cecil QuanViko Roberson Jr,  Davis Kline Rison,  De’Armbri T. A. Haynes,  Derek A Bryant,  Dylan Thomas Ross,  Erin L. Dulle,  Erin S Camp,  Frank I Shenold II,  Grant Mitchell Dube,  Jaison Mathew Varghese,  James Andre McCoy,  Jared D. Smith,  Jason L Pritchard,  Jayme  Knox,  Jeffery A Lewis,  Jordan Marie Moorer,  Joshua Brian Woodall,  Julie Christine Farrell,  Keristy Bliss Nieto,  Kevin P. Yeagley,  Laura Ann Culley,  Marni Allyson Cariker,  Michelle  Langster,  Omar Ali Hussein Al-Doori,  Quang John Tran,  Samantha Dyan VanOsdol,  Samuel David Pettigrew II,  Stacy  Freed,  Tayla Mae Wesley,  Yvonny Mendoza Miranda;

Owasso: Kali Nicole Leifheit;

Panama: Hannah Paige Goines;

Pawhuska: Amy Marie Easley;

Perkins: Niki Dawn Burch;

Perry: Casey Dawn Wilson,  Courtney Victoria Loveless;

Piedmont: Melissa Sue Cummings;

Ponca City: Blake Allen Hughes,  Lyndsey Morgan Driggers;

Poteau: Kyla  Bailey,  Rebecca G Deatherage,  Victoria Lynn Archey;

Prague: Frances Michelle Jack;

Pryor: Jamie Michelle Smith;

Ratliff City: Eddie  Howard Jr;

Rattan: Kaci Miranda Stephens,  Royce Cane Chandler;

Red Oak: Karsyn McKenzie Brigance,  Katelynn Rose McCullar;

Redden: Jenna Morgan Pebworth;

Roland: Edward DeWitt Smith;

Rubottom: Taylor BriAnne Reed;

Sallisaw: Paula K. Padgett;

Sallisaw.: Morgan Alyssa Cavin;

Sand Springs: Carrie J Schlehuber,  Jennifer Lynn Watkins;

Sapulpa: Jeremy A Rouintree;

Sayre: Brook Lee Plummer;

Shawnee: Aaron James Griffith,  Andrew P Barry,  Aron Wayne Pearcy,  Ashley Marie Lupton,  Brandon L. Bell,  Cathy J Lees,  Dakota Alan Little,  Garrett Tyler Ansell,  Heather D Deatherage,  Kaddie L White,  Lakota Jireh Ryan,  Melissa Ann Riley,  Ronald G. Arthur;

Silo: Dally C Cheek;

Smithville: Jenny Rebekah Hilton;

Snyder: Alisha  Roberts;

Soper: Kaylee Grace Dennis,  Kolton Kevin White,  Morgan Elizabeth Atteberry,  Payton Delana Amend,  Tammy  Tyson-Gravitt,  Taylor Paige Herndon;

Spiro: Brian James Scamardo Jr,  Caleb Isaac Dolan,  Crystal Lynn Lester,  Kourtney Aileen Rose Sisco;

Springer: Meg Leann Meyer;

Sterling: Brooklynn RaeAnn Brown;

Stigler: Chandler D Brown,  Hannah Reid Hurst,  Melanie D. Garman,  Ronda Christine Cole,  Stephanie D. Harrison;

Stillwater: Heather Balentine Mastin,  Jenny Rennie Barlow,  Jerry W. Rackley,  Karetha Lynn Bruns;

Stilwell: Haley  Patterson;

Stringtown: Katelyn Elizabeth Self;

Sulphur: Brittni Monroe Smith,  Courtney Michelle Sisneros;

Tahlequah: Aubree Ann Korte,  Audra  Imhoff;

Talihina: RaeLynn Annette King;

Tecumseh: Kathryn Marie Webb;

Terlton: Kelly R Davis;

Thackerville: Jessica Dawn Wolfe;

Tishomingo: Jodi Michelle Holt,  Lincoln Ross Priddy,  Lindsay Marie Brantley,  Nicholas Don Frazier;

Tonkawa: Joshua Torrence Medlin;

Tulsa: Ashley  Bates,  Calvin Lewis Gwartney,  Emma Murreen Licht,  Joshua B Roper,  Sydni Maree Collins;

Tupelo: Trevor Colby Walkup;

Tushka: Kristyn Adara Kennedy;

Tuttle: J. Blake Dauphin;

Valliant: Ashley Danelle Bosserman,  Bre  Hardemon,  John  Mckinney,  Leslie Roxanne Fenley,  Michelle Holbert,  Trista  Fenley;

Vanoss: Clarence Dewayne Lancaster;

Vian: Breanna Rochelle Potter,  Daniel J Weer,  Leslie  Staley;

Vinita: Chelsea Renee Peary;

Wapanucka: Kassey Nicole Harper;

Wayne: Cole Ryan Ellis,  Samantha Shiann Kroen;

Whitesboro: Jace  Dickson;

Wilburton: Carissa F. Hendrix,  Cody  Arnold,  Darren D Harber;

Wilson: James B Goode,  Ryan Austin Longton;

Woodward: Alexandra Dianne Nelson;

Wright City: John  Tidmore,  Kyla Blake Bean;

Yukon: Amanda Kay Fields,  Ashley Dea Owens,  Beverley A Curtis,  Cory J Tanner,  Denise Ann Starnes,  Hilary Dawn Oltmanns,  Lamar Ehren Schmidt,  Reba Anne Yohannan,  Shonta Shirane Anthony-Watts,  Terri S. Becker;

 

Alabama       

Alabaster: Arielle   Butler;

Tuscaloosa: Corben Patton Green;

Alaska           

Wasilla: Heather L Shomler;

Arizona        

Florence: Brandi  Fields;

Gilbert: Shiva Prasad Pokharel;

Peoria: Denise  Fetters;

Phoenix: Majed A. Radwan;

Scottsdale: Nicholas  Piazza;

Arkansas      

Benton: Crystal Marie Barbee;

Fayetteville: Elizabeth  Resh,  J Michael Keith,  Ronald J Kieklak III;

Gentry: Crystal Michelle Smith;

Lincoln: Karen Elizabeth Eubanks;

California     

Beaumont: Theodore Aswet Taylor;

Chino: Brent Phillip English;

Chula Vista: Hoo  Kang;

Claremont: Mark Arthur Odin;

Compton: Rickey Lamare Freeman;

Corona: Joseph Peter Marron;

Coronado: Christin Danielle Barkas;

Exeter: Lloyd Dean Smith;

La Quinta: Pablo  Lagos Vilaboa;

Lancaster: Shickerra Grace-Victoria Lacy;

Los Angeles: Tramieka A. Blash;

Menifee: David Allen Schatz;

Oakdale: John Paul Westberg;

Plumas Lake: Ronald Mawunyo Abutiate;

Poway: Donovan Christopher-Lee Dooney;

Rancho Cucamonga: Valerie Amber Taglianetti;

Redding: Amanda Ann Bowman;

Ripon: Brigitte Ann O’Brien;

Riverside: Bradley A Meyers;

Sacramento: Jonathan Michael Baza;

San Diego: Kristina N. Hodge;

San Jose: Amelia Grace Foss;

San Pedro: Wendy Sue Burrage;

Santa Barbara: Brittany Helene Avila Wazny;

Sante Fe Springs: Jessica Samantha Small;

South Pasadena: Alexis  Papadopoulos;

Waterford: Alex  Leach;

Colorado      

Aurora: Lara Louise Blanchard;

Bayfield: Molly Erica Morningstar;

Castle Rock: Nicole Josephine Woodard;

Colorado Springs: Alec  Brimeyer;

Denver: Richard Mike Carter;

Durango: Eva Mallory Duce,  Kaila Joelle Coon;

Englewood: Marc E Goodreau;

Glenwood Springs: Justin  Baum;

Grand Junction: Rebekah E. Giles-Barth;

Littleton: Stephanie Carla Taylor,  William Keith Worsley III ;

Longmont: Taylor  Kingsbery;

Parker: Melynda Eileen Brown;

Connecticut 

Rocky Hill: Chelsea A. Mangal;

West Hartford: Matthew G Casale;

Delaware      

Milford: Lula  Lynn-Aladuge;

Florida         

Boynton Beach: Rakeeb  Mehter;

Fort Walton Beach: Christopher David Barragy;

Jacksonville: Omar Samir Itani,  Scott V. Connelly;

Lake Worth: Cheryl A. Sollenberger;

Lauderdale Lakes: Attallah Denise Howard;

Malabar: Frank W Stockman II;

Ocala: Kala Lynn Mignone;

Ocoee: Dwight A. Thomas;

Orange Park: James P. Robinson;

Orlando: HUNG NGOC BUI,  Jordan Noel Williams;

Pace: Derek Shane Marshman;

Paxton: David Louis Soaringhawk Lowery;

Port St Lucie: Amanda Lauren Golden;

Royal Palm Beach: Morgan Victoria Hill;

Saint Cloud: Leah  Domask;

Sebring: Heather  Thomas,  Leslie Elizabeth Owens;

Tallahassee: Ryan Blasini Welke;

Tampa: Brian  Serrano;

Vero Beach: William J Dennis;

Georgia         

Atlanta: Jelisa  Douglas,  Sharmila  Srinivasan;

Cochran: Chara Jacqueline Nobles;

Decatur: Fatoumata  Traore Dao;

Grayson: Karissa Lynn Roundtree;

Richmond Hill: Megan Marie McFarland;

Idaho 

Idaho Falls: Forrest Bradley Smith;

Illinois          

Belleville: Nicole Michelle Heap;

Crystal Lake: Anthony  Moretti;

Decatur: Penny Lee Jones;

Edinburg: Mary Ann Bohlen;

Prospect Heights: Alyssa  Arwady;

Sycamore: William  Turner;

Indiana         

Cloverdale: Jill Annette Newton;

Evansville: Jaylen K Thomas;

Fort Wayne: Ben  Truman;

Fremont: Sarah E. Wood;

Jeffersonville: Ronald Gladston Lucien Sr.;

Michigan City: Shavontè Latrice Hurt;

Northeast: Daniel  Cook;

Tennyson: Brian Dean Oxley;

Iowa 

Cedar Rapids: Michael Francis Geers;

Delhi: Jordan Wyatt Downs;

Kansas          

Atchison: Macy  Pickman;

Elkhart: Sydney Jo Hayes;

Lenexa: Bhavika  Bhakta;

Manhattan: David Christopher Lantz;

Rose Hill: Heather Diane Rasico;

Tonganoxie: Amie   Avery;

Ulysses: Deborah L. Ask;

Louisiana     

Arabi: Jerabelle  Smith-Bakalik;

Holden: Donna Norred McMorris;

Mansfield: Ladarius Devonte Ealy;

Shreveport: Angela Marie Talley,  Kelli B. Fitzwater;

Zachary: Kimberly Nicole Breaux;

Maryland      

Baltimore: Cecilia Ryan Sullivan;

Mechanicsville: Lateasha  Lawrence;

Silverspring: Pinakee Prasad Dhal;

Stevensville: Chad Richard Scull;

Michigan      

Ann Arbor: Dwight S. Brown;

Battle Creek: Gary Harley Cummins Jr.;

Clinton Township: Meagan Nichole Mitchell;

Ferndale: Rina  Banerjee;

Kalamazoo: Theodore Paul Simonelli III;

Saint Joseph: Trisha  Bonham;

Warren: John  Sheehan;

Ypsilanti: Isaac L. London II;

Minnesota    

Princeton: Joseph  Hasse;

Mississippi  

Aberdeen: Patrick K. Shaw;

Beaumont: Stacy Crowe Pierce;

Hernando: Garrison Reece Boling;

Horn Lake: Scotti Leigh Miles;

Madison: Bailey  West;

Missouri      

Blue Eye: Janna D. Risenhoover;

Florissant: Adebiyi James Adetoba;

Kansas City: Evan James Dahlgren,  Kyle Patrick Lawson;

Milan: Ashley  Hoerrmann;

Moberly: Jeana M Calloway-Hodson;

Neosho: Erik Khristopher Yoakam;

Saint Louis: Brittany Nicole Healy;

Springfield: Taylor Dawn Reaves;

Nebraska      

Hershey: Colton Michael Sides;

Nevada          

Henderson: August Gabriel Reich,  Jodi  Allen;

Las Vegas: Maryellen Jannah Elliott Hunt;

New Jersey   

Cinnaminson: Daniel P. Feeley;

Dayton: Sudhakar Rao Kanagala;

Howell: Bridget C McRory;

Iselin: Melanie Christine Madeira Santos;

Lodi: Jennifer  Crowley;

Milltown: Jeanette Marie Castiglione;

Morristown: Andrew John Mertz;

North Plainfield: Dennis  Hall;

Perth Amboy: Robert Gary Thomas Smith;

Plainsboro: Umesh  Botwe;

New Mexico 

Albuquerque: Trevor Glenn Jordan,  Victoria  Codding;

New York     

Brooklyn: Faye Ann Marie Johnson,  Naftali  Stern,  Norene  Amao,  Olaitan Kamar Olawuyi,  Steven T. Ciccone,  Steven Thomas Ciccone;

Canadaigua: Devan June Olschewske;

Canisteo: Raegan  Ryan;

Carthage: Holli Helena Hanks;

Conklin: Nicholas Alan Van De Weert;

Huntington Station: Grant Hunton Siele;

Middle Village: Rebekah Lynn Hanousek-Monge;

Ossining: Patrick H. Wheeler;

Port Jefferson: Renee Barbara Marchewka;

Rochester: Torie Lynn Thompson;

West Seneca: Chase Isaiah Rangel;

North Carolina        

Concord: Kyle Lee Cliff;

Rocky Mount: Sydney Blake Taylor;

Warrenton: Dyamond Jhané Howell;

North Dakota           

Fargo: Abraham David Zozimo;

Ohio 

Bidwell: Alison N. Haley;

Bryan: Sean Frederick Bergman;

Coshocton: Stephen James Salmans;

Milford: Carly  Miller;

Sandusky: Alicia Nicole Ashford;

Van Wert: Courtney Cierra Duncan;

Wapakoneta: Anthony Michael Hight;

Oregon          

Hillsboro: Andrew Stephen Yurecko;

Pennsylvania           

Ambler: Elisa  Novak;

Bensalem: Elizabeth M. Lewis;

Bethlehem: Duane Michael Morgan;

Johnstown: Alexander Michael Kriak;

Lancaster: Lance Paul Gaspar;

Philadelphia: Brooks Earl Kirk;

Plymouth Meeting: Shannon Nicole Corbett;

Royersford: Daniel S. Walker;

Somerset: Chelsey Renee Guydo;

Throop: Mary Ann V. Smith;

West Chester: Rebecca Sarah Perkins;

Wilkes Barre: Thanh Ngoc Bui;

South Carolina        

Anderson: Haley Collins Stollar;

Boiling Springs: Heather Alexis Middleton;

Cross Hill: Dylan J Quinn;

Greenville: Drew  Goin;

Hartsville: John  Kline;

Lexington: Sarah  Moore;

Moncks Corner: Gregory Todd Sharp;

Pickens: Shannon E Nealy;

Ridgeway: David Matthew Quinn;

Sumter: Joseph Aaron York;

South Dakota           

Rapid City: Laura Elizabeth Botkins;

Tennessee    

Bartlett: Benjamin Wesley Griffith;

Dickson: Rosanne  Klimasara;

Knoxville: Brad Deon Lewis;

Texas

Abilene: Monte Lorenzo Joe;

Addison: Pamala Dawn Mar;

Allen: Blessy  Oommen Packayil,  Myles A Nesbitt;

Argyle: Serina Nicole Gomez;

Arlington: Felicia J Richards,  Thava Kumar Shanmugam,  Vickie Marie Utley;

Aubrey: Aaron Conrad Walterscheid,  Kristen Marie Smith;

Austin: Kellie M Paolillo,  Kia Tonique Morris;

Azle: Jasmine Faye Wilson;

Baytown: McNeil Anthony Greenidge;

Beaumont: Matthew James Calvert;

Bells: Elyssa  Singleton,  Kaitlyn Taylor Branam,  Macie  Robinson;

Blue Ridge: Brevin  Wiggins,  Michael Glenn Genzel;

Bonham: Grace Elizabeth Johnson;

Borger: Juddson Michael Lopez;

Canton: John Chalmers Cade;

Carrollton: Alejandro M Guzman;

Cedar Hill: Micha Denise Marsh;

Celina: Benjamin Adam Wilson;

College Station: Reena Lee Gonzalez;

Coppell: Troy Lavelle Parker;

Cypress: Thomas Bradley Burrows;

Dallas: Antavius Jermond Draughn,  Anthony Charles Lako,  Brianna Nicole Thomas,  Daniel  Burgess,  Florah  Mangare,  Jennifer Beesley Hood,  Larry Chikira Lamb II,  Michael Ikechukwu Nwosu,  Monica  Navarro,  Nicolas  Wren,  Thomas  Peters II,  Ty Evan Aldridge;

Dayton: David Allen Tenorio;

Denison: Austin David Adams,  Catherine Denise Wilson,  Claudia Jeanette Gomez Norena,  Ellie Dawn North,  Jacob Dawson Shaw,  Jared Heath Robinson,  Katherine Lucile Harbin,  Monica  Wolf,  Ryan Jacob Wilder,  Victor Devon Scott Blanton,  Zachary Taylor Burkhead;

Denton: Carter Michael Owen,  Christopher J Linton;

Desoto: Frederick Louis Green;

Ector: Ethan S Norwood;

El Paso: Joi S Woodard,  Letizia Angelique Hernandez;

Fort Worth: Adriane L Massey,  Jason  Tillery,  Joshua Christian Tisue,  Micheal L Miller Jr.,  Nathaniel  Hollis,  Robert Alvin Phelps III;

Friendswood: Madison Lynn Williams;

Frisco: Bryan L. Hutton,  Jessica  Seay;

Gainesville: Marlene Ranee Meharg;

Garland: Colton Charles Buckner;

Granbury: Eric J Brownley,  Laura M. Brownley;

Grapevine: Savannah Leigh Vardell;

Gunter: Blakely Shane Hogan,  Rosalba Tapia Adkins,  Yessica Paloma Ovalle;

Hawkins: Gene Cole Harwell;

Houston: Darrin Andrew Wade,  Frances Monique Lo,  Jessica Nicole Miller,  Karen Akler Akrong;

Howe: April Heather Snodgrass,  Kaylee Marie Dwyer;

Humble: Jamaal T Haymon;

Hurst: Madison Bailee Bragg-Buckingham;

Irving: Kacie N De la Fuente;

Ivanhoe: Mary Elaine Cooper;

Jacksboro: Abbie  Kinder;

Jefferson: Jaime Nichole Powell;

Katy: Austin Curtis Ronald Oliver;

Kendalia: Ryan Guillermo Ronces;

Killeen: Cody Benjamin Tyre;

Lampasas: Ethan L Cochran;

Laredo: Javier Arturo Mendoza Jr.;

Lewisville: Cameron  Robertson,  Kobe Jace Neal;

Little Elm: Andrew Michael Egert,  Nadia S Tautolo,  Tatum Rene Dobson;

Lubbock: Ashli Elizabeth Delavan;

Malakoff: Cheyenne N Robertson;

McKinney: Demarco   Cobbs,  Sergey  Mirnov;

Melissa: Cole Alexander English,  Crystal  Robinson,  Kimberly Dennise Carlos;

Mesquite: Raehgan Tatyana Shaw;

Midland: Maria Oluwayemisi Ajayi-Barua;

Midlothian: Ingo Eric Wyman;

Montgomery: Jamie   Brown;

Moulton: Belinda Lee White Pustka;

Mount Pleasant: Laurie Lynn Cutler;

Naples: Jeremy  Griffin;

North Richland Hills: Cameron Dale Williams;

Northlake: Cody William Locknane;

Palestine: Hunter Lee Lawrence,  Nathan Duane Prater;

Paris: Adrian Thomas Hobbs,  Benton  Cobb,  Christopher  Hudson,  Trinity Angelique McReynolds;

Pearland: Anthony Allan Rice;

Plano: Alexander Nicholas Hartdegen,  Madison Kay Helms,  Melisalyn M. Harris,  Misty  Rose,  Stefanie Marie Smith;

Pottsboro: Chase   Curry,  Chloe Jewel Holderfield,  Connor Davy Strocher,  Crystal Ann Tumbleson,  Morgan Walton;

Princeton: Mindy Lynn Schultz;

Quinlan: Kristen Taylor Wolfe;

Red Oak: Derrien La’keith Williams;

Richardson: Cheri Whatley Mouden;

Richmond: Olasunbo O Olawoyin;

Rio Hondo: Greg M. Peña;

Rockwall: Clayton Glen Collins;

Round Rock: Trevor  Turner;

Sachse: Nina-Nga Guong Vo;

Saginaw: Carol A McCormick;

San Antonio: Bonnie D. Caraway,  Luis Gerardo Castellanos;

Savoy: Ashley Ann Melugin;

Seabrook: Joseph Scott Viney;

Sherman: Alexa Claire Coffin,  Cameron D Prieto,  Casey Frank Ticknor,  Catherine Olivia Estes,  James R. Newman,  Jarrin Aleesa Clark,  Kelsey  Lillis,  Kenneth H. Cone,  Macy Dyanne Bullard,  Margaret Celeste Cobb,  Michaela DeLaney Burrough,  Sandra Sibrian Hoover,  Sean A Rice,  Tyler James Danner,  Tysha Renea Jackson,  Victoria Cheri Purdom; Chance Harrison Farmer;

Spring: John Michael Ballos;

Springtown: Tracy Lynn Johnson;

Sunray: Michael Shawn Lindsey Jr.;

Tatum: Shawnda M Kulig;

Texarkana: Natalie Keaton Windham;

The Woodlands: Ayesha  Rafique;

Van Alstyne: Kinzie Nicole Randolph,  Tara N. Ballard;

Whitesboro: Darby Lee Wallace,  Kenneth Russell Fomby II,  Scott D. Robinson;

Whitewright: Hayden Ray McDaniel,  Simon  Akers;

Wolfe City: Tracy Lynn Busby;

Wylie: Keely Rae Watson,  Ontario Lawrence Davis II ,  Yayra K Apedo;

Utah 

Millcreek: Eleanor Rebekah Clay;

Springville: Gordon A Laurie;

Virginia        

Alexandria: Bintu  Mansaray;

Chesapeake: Paul  Della Torre;

Fairfax Station: Julia Macaria Di Giorgio;

Richmond: Michele Haley Metcalfe;

Sandston: Sandy J. Mitchell;

South Chesterfield: Venita P Allen;

Washington 

Bridgeport: Timothy Ryan O’Connell;

Chewelah: Joshua Ryan Burkey;

Edgewood: Megan Jean Deusta;

Edmonds: Joshua Lukban Enriquez;

Moses Lake: Maura Alicia Moore;

Poulsbo: Khristoffer Troy Serrano Moya;

Prosser: Nicholas  Gurnard;

Silverdale: Jeffrey Wayne Smith;

Tacoma: Isaac D Wani;

Woodinville: Michael  Hatlen;

West Virginia          

Oak Hill: Jason Thomas Blankenship;

Peterstown: Regina  Spencer;

Wisconsin   

Ladysmith: Melissa L. Pedersen;

Lake Geneva: Mitchell David Barnett;

Spring Green: Lauren Rae Walker;

Wyoming     

Gillette: Joshua Jaydyn Hughes;

 

Out-of -Country       

 

Cameroon    

Bamenda: Vera Azinwi Mfongeh;

Yaounde: Noblais Che Ambe;

Canada          

Edmonton: Trudy Marie Stevens;

Ontario: Md Ali Reza   Chowdhury,  Purbasha  Garai;

Colombia     

Puerto Tejada: Tito Cesar Pena;

Gabon

Libreville: Sandra Minette Biyo Issombi;

Mexico          

Guadalajara: Andrea  Santana;

Nigeria          

Oyo Town: Olaniran Olajide Habib;

Norway         

Asker: Camilla Marie Miller;

Philippines  

Cabiao: Joan C. Moy;

Serbia

Belgrade: Filip  Pavlovic;

Spain

Malaga: Jason Roberts Romero Mc Intosh;

 

 

 

 

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *